This Wednesdays live saw a MEGA 47 competitions drawn, including 3 Extra Draws and some Free Giveaways for Hippopotachunk Sticker Packs! Lots of New Winners and the usual Carpy chat from Mark and Tech.

The list of all the winners can be found below:

Draw 1 – 25 Tickets for the Fox Horizon Barbel Rod
WINNER: Paul Barthram (120)

Draw 2 – Ridgemonkey Perspective Collapsible Water Bucket
WINNER: Rob Brown (56)

Draw 3 – 50 Tickets for the Jag Pod
WINNER: Simon Hinch (215)

Draw 4 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Barrow
WINNER: Karl Mason (5)

Draw 5 – 2 Pairs of Fox Thermolite Socks of your Choice
WINNER: Stuart Urbanowicz (104)

Draw 6 – 3 Hippopotachunk Walnut Bobbins
WINNER: Alex Dyer (179)

Draw 7 – 100 Tickets for the Nash Sleep System
WINNER: Jonathan Newbold (162)

Draw 8 – CC Moore Northern Specials Pop Ups
WINNER: Jamie Gaunt (131)

Draw 9 – 100 Tickets for the Shimano Reels
WINNER: Mike Blow (97)

Draw 10 – CC Moore Session Pack of your choice
WINNER: Ken Shrubb (198)

Draw 11 – 100 Tickets for the Delkim Bite Alarms
WINNER: Garry Barker (24)

Draw 12 – 100 Tickets for the Nash Bite Alarms
WINNER: Mark Przysocki (157)

Draw 13 – Korda 3 Piece Tea Set
WINNER: Mark Przysocki (9)

Draw 14 – 100 Tickets for the Fox Frontier Camo
WINNER: Jay Barnsley (256)

Draw 15 – OMC One more Blinder Fishing Cap
WINNER: Paul Freestone (40)

Draw 16 – 100 Tickets for the New Direction Bait Boat
WINNER: Adam Timmis (220)

Draw 17 – 100 Tickets for the Daiwa Tournament Reels
WINNER: Jerome Brown (74)

Draw 18 – 10kg Baitworks Pellets of your Choice
WINNER: Mike Vallance (137)

Draw 19 – 100 Tickets for the Holiday to Nuddock Wood
WINNER: David Adams (128)

Draw 20 – Fox Halo Photography Light
WINNER: Stephen Banks (47)

Draw 21 – Fox Camolite Gadget Safe Deluxe
WINNER: Graham Passey (140)

Draw 22 – 100 Tickets for the Holiday to Thailand
WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (159)

Draw 23 – 10L Dynamite Baits Frenzied Particles
WINNER: Malcolm Hennem (129)

Draw 24 – 5kg Sticky Baits Boilies of your Choice
WINNER: Ken Shrubb (26)

Draw 25 – 75 Tickets for the VW T6 Transporter Draw 1
WINNER: Old Winner (199)

Draw 26 – Avid Carp Cot Unhooking Mat
WINNER: Alisha Massay (103)

Draw 27 – Fox Camo Neoprene Boots
WINNER: Andrew Campbell (136)

Draw 28 – 75 Tickets for the VW T6 Transporter Draw 2
WINNER: Old Winner (43)

Draw 29 – Nash Bedside Station
WINNER: Simon Lockett (273)

Draw 30 – 30 OMC Leads of your Choice
WINNER: Peter Bishop (81)

Draw 31 – Fox Camo Waders
WINNER: Emma Shrubb (123)

Draw 32 – 250 Tickets for the Custom Built Rods
WINNER: Dale Townsend (11)

Draw 33 – Fox Camolite Ruckall
WINNER: Richard Moore (166)

Draw 34 – Nash Bank Life Cook Station
WINNER: Marcus Nicholas (205)

Draw 35 – Fox Infrared Stove and 2 Power Boil Pans
WINNER: Ian Jolly (51)

Draw 36 – Powapacs TV
WINNER: Stuart Urbanowicz Jnr (289)

Draw 37 – 15kg Boilies of your Choice
WINNER: Mark Cresswell (20)

Draw 38 – Fox 48K Power Pack
WINNER: Mark Przysocki (189)

Draw 39 – Daiwa Super Spod Rod and Emcast Reel Combo
WINNER: Mark Snoding (537)

Draw 40 – Nash Bushwhacker Pro XL
WINNER: Mollie Palmer (545)

Draw 41 – January Mystery Box
WINNER: Michael Munro (544)

Draw 42 – Nash Titan Hide Pro Camo Bundle
WINNER: Dominic Haines (38)

Draw 43 – 3 Nash Scope 10ft 3.5lb stepped up rodsa
WINNER: Gavin Wakefield (74)

Draw 44 – Fox RX+ 3 Rod Bite Alarm Set
WINNER: Joshua Golding (1019)

EXTRA DRAW 1 – 50 Tickets for the Daiwa Tournament Reels
WINNER: Paul Freestone (157)

EXTRA DRAW 2 – 100 Tickets for the Custom Built Rods
WINNER: Arwen Linfield-Haplik (87)

EXTRA DRAW 3 – 50 Tickets for the Holiday to Thailand
WINNER: Ant Smith (44)

Free Giveaways – Hippopotachunk Sticker Packs:
Zoe McIntyre
Alex Dyer
Brett Western
Ant Smith

HUGE Congratulations to all of the winners!
Don’t forget to check out the new comps we have just launched

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *