This Wednesdays live saw Mark & Tech still on the bank at Carp Zoo France. A MEGA 40 competitions were drawn, and the The Ford Custom Transit has SOLD OUT, so will be drawn early.

The list of all the winners can be found below:

Draw 1 – 100 Tickets for the Ford Transit
WINNER: Dale Townsend (313)

Draw 2 – 50 Tickets for the Ridgemonkey Power Pack
WINNER: Maurice Loaring (6)

Draw 3 – Hippopotachunk Mug
WINNER: Charlie Baxter-Chaplin (137)

Draw 4 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Bushwhacker
WINNER: Jeff Hendy (98)

Draw 5 – Ridgemonkey XL Hot Water Bottle
WINNER: Sam Dodgson (33)

Draw 6 – 50 Tickets for the GoPro 11 Black Mini
WINNER: Dale Townsend (112)

Draw 7 – Avid Retracta Tool Set
WINNER: Tom Forsey (187)

Draw 8 – 100 Tickets for the Sleep System of your Choice
WINNER: Charlie Baxter-Chaplin (210)

Draw 9 – 100 Tickets for the Fox Explorer Bundle
WINNER: Jordan Henderson (201)

Draw 10 – Ridgemonkey Headtorch
WINNER: Jason Nicholas (95)

Draw 11 – 100 Tickets for the Nash Power Barrow
WINNER: Ian Harris (189)

Draw 12 – 100 Tickets for the Fox QR Pod an Mini Micron Bite Alarms
WINNER: Kelvin Baker (88)

Draw 13 – Fox Camolite Pillow XL
WINNER: Steve Ring (116)

Draw 14 – 100 Tickets for the Delkim Bite Alarms
WINNER: Steve Birkenhead (278)

Draw 15 – Nash Wrapid Distance Sticks
WINNER: Chris Wilson (213)

Draw 16 – 100 Tickets for the Carp Royal Bait Boat
WINNER: Jon Dewick (190)

Draw 17 – 5kg Nash Boilies of your Choice
WINNER: Samuel Kavanagh (41)

Draw 18 – 25 Tickets for the Fox Frontier X and Extension
WINNER: Jonathan Brown (91)

Draw 19 – 10L Dynamite Baits Frenzied Particles
WINNER: Steven Caunt (162)

Draw 20 – 100 Tickets for the Holiday to Thailand
WINNER: Jermaine Derricott (137)

Draw 21 – Nash ZT Polar Boots
WINNER: Richard Bainton (142)

Draw 22 – 250 Tickets for the Mystery Box
WINNER: Peter Oldbury (286)

Draw 23 – Fox Black Camo Raglan Hoody
WINNER: Andrew Hutchins (39)

Draw 24 – Ridgemonkey Quad Stove Pro
WINNER: Matt Trenter (201)

Draw 25 – Trakker Thermal Ripstop Combats
WINNER: Alex Edwards (123)

Draw 26 – 10kg Baitworks Boilie Bundle
WINNER: David Abbaze (337)

Draw 27 – 200 Tickets for the Custom Built Rods
WINNER: Dale Townsend (220)

Draw 28 – 10kg 6mm CC Moore Pellets of your Choice
WINNER: Kyle Roe (71)

Draw 29 – Digital Scales of your Choice
WINNER: David Prosser (52)

Draw 30 – 3x Jag Safe Liner Black
WINNER: Matthew Bradbury (161)

Draw 31 – 200 Tickets for the Daiwa Custom Basia Reels
WINNER: Paul Holmes (181)

Draw 32 – Fox Rigid Leads and Bits Bag and 30 Leads
WINNER: Kevin Ruane (133)

Draw 33 – Fox STR Weigh Sling and Weighing Tripod
WINNER: Rob Brown (254)

Draw 34 – Solar Bow-Lite Landing Net
WINNER: Maurice Loaring (177)

Draw 35 – Fox Terminal Tackle Bundle
WINNER: Shane Mitchell (22)

Draw 36 – Session at Woodpool
WINNER: David Aitken (561)

Draw 37 – 3x Fox FX11 Reels
WINNER: Connor Molineux (138)

Draw 38 – 3 Shimano Tribal TX-2 rods 12ft intensity
WINNER: Maurice Loaring (795)

Draw 39 – Nash Siren R4 Bite Alarms
WINNER: Robert Bodnar (1569)

Draw 40 – Fox Frontier Camo or Frontier X Camo
WINNER: Luke Wallis (1308)

HUGE Congratulations to all the winners!
Don’t forget to check out the new comps we have just launched!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *