This Wednesday was our First Live Draw at the new time of 8pm! 37 competitions drawn, with lots of Carpy Chat from Mark & Tech.

The list of all the winners can be found below:

Draw 1 – 50 Tickets for the Deeper Pro+ 2
WINNER: Jamie Johnson (148)

Draw 2 – Signed Carp Fishing Made Easy Book
WINNER: Kelly Pasquale (109)

Draw 3 – 50 Tickets for the Holiday to Anglers Paradise
WINNER: Maurice Loaring (145)

Draw 4 – 50 Tickets for the Holiday to Thailand
WINNER: Paul Barthram (143)

Draw 5 – Nash Micro Lite Headtorch
WINNER: Chris Jones (71)

Draw 6 – 50 Tickets for the Ford Transit
WINNER: Dale Townsend (252)

Draw 7 – CC Moore Bag Mix Pack of your Choice
WINNER: Martin Jago (46)

Draw 8 – Baitworks Scent from Hell Pop Ups Bundle
WINNER: Stuart Urbanowicz Jnr (196)

Draw 9 – 100 Tickets for the Nash Bite Alarms
WINNER: Oscar Norman (46)

Draw 10 – 6 x Dynamite Robin Red Pellets
WINNER: Milton Tait (50)

Draw 11 – 100 Tickets for the Fox Frontier Camo
WINNER: Emma Shrubb (163)

Draw 12 – 5kg DNA Boilie of your Choice
WINNER: Christos Panou (5)

Draw 13 – 100 Tickets for the Custom Built Rods
WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (24)

Draw 14 – Fox Camo Neoprene Boots
WINNER: Ian Kohler (162)

Draw 15 – 100 Tickets for the Avid Sleep System Bundle
WINNER: Paul Freestone (238)

Draw 16 – 100 Tickets for the Ridgemonkey Bait Boat
WINNER: Neil Tong (75)

Draw 17 – Fox Eos Landing Net
WINNER: Richard Lovenbury (99)

Draw 18 – 10kg Dynamite Baits Monster Tiger Nut Boilie Bundle
WINNER: Callum Reid (93)

Draw 19 – 100 Tickets for the Fox RX+ Bite Alarms
WINNER: Steve Barden (241)

Draw 20 – Fox loaded medium Tackle Box
WINNER: David Adams (24)

Draw 21 – Trakker Waders
WINNER: Jonathan Reader (159)

Draw 22 – 100 Tickets for the Holiday to Thailand
WINNER: Ian Kohler (278)

Draw 23 – 30 OMC Leads of your Choice
WINNER: Steven Caunt (187)

Draw 24 – Fox quilted Salopettes
WINNER: Anthony Martin (82)

Draw 25 – 100 Tickets for the Ford Transit
WINNER: Adrian Mikos (139)

Draw 26 – 200 Tickets for the Custom Built Rods
WINNER: Jon Breakwell (65)

Draw 27 – New Direction Osprey Power Pack
WINNER: Dragos Cosconea (269)

Draw 28 – Avid Double Decker Bivvy Organiser
WINNER: Farren White (136)

Draw 29 – Fox Infrared Stove and 2 Power Boil Pans
WINNER: Zoe McIntyre (224)

Draw 30 – Korda Tackle Box and Terminal Tackle
WINNER: Dean Hems (374)

Draw 31 – 250 Tickets for the Mystery Box
WINNER: Paul Barthram (276)

Draw 32 – Carp Porter MK2 DPM Barrow
WINNER: Kevin Walden (287)

Draw 33 – Nash Dwarf Camo Rod and Net Set
WINNER: Dale Townsend (75)

Draw 34 – Carplounge Fish Cam
WINNER: Maris Miervaldis (807)

Draw 35 – 3 Fox Horizon X3 12ft 3.25 Full Shrink Rods
WINNER: Kenneth Best (177)

Draw 36 – JAG Black RP1 Pod Kit
WINNER: Jack Peters (253)

Draw 37 – 3 x Shimano Baitrunner XTB-LC
WINNER: Maurice Loaring (56)

HUGE Congratulations to all the winners!
Don’t forget to check out the new comps we have just launched
!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *