This Sundays live saw a MEGA 40 competitions drawn, with lots of Carpy chat from Mark & Tech and some great new comps launched!

The list of all winners can be found below:

Draw 1 – Signed Carp Fishing Made Easy Book
WINNER: James Locke (21)

Draw 2 – 25 Tickets for the Daiwa Ninja Lure Combo
WINNER: Richard Starling (121)

Draw 3 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Dwarf Rods
WINNER: Keith Connelly (139)

Draw 4 – Korda Thermacore Hot Water Bottle
WINNER: James Kohler (139)

Draw 5 – 50 Tickets for the Ridgemonkey Power Pack
WINNER: Peter Lomax (130)

Draw 6 – 50 Tickets for the Carplounge RT4 Bait Boat
WINNER: Thomas Slowey (48)

Draw 7 – Hippopotachunk green T-Shirt
WINNER: Paul Freestone (130)

Draw 8 – 50 Tickets for the Fox Explorer Barrow
WINNER: Clive Simpson (124)

Draw 9 – 100 Tickets for the Ultra Brolly of your Choice
WINNER: Tomáš Repko (136)

Draw 10 – CC Moore Session Pack of your choice
WINNER: Roy Pryor (54)

Draw 11 – Avid Captive Carp Cot
WINNER: Stephen Ford (184)

Draw 12 – 100 Tickets for the Bite Alarms of your Choice
WINNER: Steve Barden (200)

Draw 13 – 100 Tickets for the Session at Wainstones Pool
WINNER: Jon Breakwell (234)

Draw 14 – Fox Brew Kit Bag
WINNER: Peter David (72)

Draw 15 – 5kg Nash Boilies of your Choice
WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (2)

Draw 16 – 100 Tickets for the Daiwa Basia of your Choice
WINNER: Andy Croston (153)

Draw 17 – Korda LE Light Kamo Zip Hoody
WINNER: David Adams (64)

Draw 18 – 100 Tickets for the Ford Transit
WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (155)

Draw 19 – Weigh Sling of your Choice
WINNER: Mark Foster (181)

Draw 20 – Ridgemonkey Boilie Crusher and Modular Bucket
WINNER: James Kelly (120)

Draw 21 – 3 Bite Indicators of your Choice
WINNER: Luke Starling (15)

Draw 22 – 100 Tickets for the Carplounge RT4 Bait Boat
WINNER: Mick Dukes (243)

Draw 23 – OMC Cool Tool
WINNER: Paul Freestone (13)

Draw 24 – Vass Fleece Lined Boots
WINNER: Paul Freestone (36)

Draw 25 – Fox Horizon X3 Landing Net
WINNER: Owen Baines (145)

Draw 26 – Fox RS quilted Salopettes
WINNER: Jason Nicholas (245)

Draw 27 – Korda Goo Bag and 6 Goo
WINNER: Christopher Anson (121)

Draw 28 – 250 Tickets for the Mystery Box
WINNER: Paul Freestone (217)

Draw 29 – Fox QR Rod Support Bundle
WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (216)

Draw 30 – Korda Rig Safe Combi and Rigs Bundle
WINNER: Andy Croston (73)

Draw 31 – 15kg Boilies of your choice
WINNER: Steve Barden (172)

Draw 32 – Outlaw Pro Hungerhub Kitchen in a Bucket
WINNER: Andy Croston (50)

Draw 33 – 200 Tickets for the Daiwa Basia of your Choice
WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (267)

Draw 34 – Fox Camo Super Deluxe Recliner Chair
WINNER: Steve Scott (244)

Draw 35 – Nash Bushwhacker Baiting Pole System
WINNER: Stephen Ford (285)

Draw 36 – Powapacs TV
WINNER: Gregory Morgan (98)

Draw 37 – Fox Sleep System of your Choice
WINNER: Anthony Rowlands (426)

Draw 38 – Apple Ipad 10th Generation
WINNER: Hayley Hodgkinson (997)

Draw 39 – 3 Fox Horizon X4 12ft 3.5lb abbreviated rods
WINNER: Jason Burgoyne (1049)

Draw 40 – 2 Spaces on the Farm Lake Social
WINNER: Paul Barthram (1281)

Congratulations to all the winners!
Don’t forget to check out the new comps we have just launched!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *