This Wednesdays live saw 36 competitions drawn, with lots of Carpy chat from Mark & Tech and some great new comps launched!

The list of all winners can be found below:

Draw 1 – Carplife Mug and Spoon Set
WINNER: Derek Pratt (151)

Draw 2 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Bushwhacker
WINNER: Antony Smith (38)

Draw 3 – 50 Tickets for the Fox Sleep System of your Choice
WINNER: Peter Lomax (4)

Draw 4 – Ridgemonkey Hot Water Bottle
WINNER: Stuart Urbanowicz (89)

Draw 5 – 100 Tickets for the Farm Lake Social Draw 1
WINNER: Paul Barthram (69)

Draw 6 – 100 Tickets for the Fox Horizon X4 Rods
WINNER: Jason Burgoyne (121)

Draw 7- CC Moore Quick Hit Bundle of your Choice
WINNER: Kevin Walden (192)

Draw 8 – 100 Tickets for the Apple Ipad
WINNER: Jade Leaves (258)

Draw 9 – 100 Tickets for the Carplounge RT4 Bait Boat Draw 1
WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (9)

Draw 10 – Hippopotachunk Beanie
WINNER: Paul Holmes (94)

Draw 11 – Korda Kontainer Bucket System
WINNER: Mark Harrington (98)

Draw 12 – 100 Tickets for the Session at Wainstones Pool
WINNER: Brian Hamnett (268)

Draw 13 – 100 Tickets for the Ford Transit Draw 1
WINNER: Jon Breakwell (13)

Draw 14 – Trakker Thermals
WINNER: Sam Ray (106)

Draw 15 – 100 Tickets for the Daiwa Basia Reels
WINNER: Carl Betson (247)

Draw 16 – Carpy Camo Crocs
WINNER: Emma Shrubb (163)

Draw 17 – 100 Tickets for the Farm Lake Social Draw 2
WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (183)

Draw 18 – 5kg DNA Boilie of your Choice
WINNER: Antony Smith (30)

Draw 19 – 10kg Sticky Baits Pellets of your Choice
WINNER: Paul Freestone (196)

Draw 20 – 100 Tickets for the Carplounge RT4 Bait Boat Draw 2
WINNER: Jeff Hendy (130)

Draw 21 – 10kg Baitworks Boilie Bundle
WINNER: Paul Freestone (121)

Draw 22 – 100 Tickets for the Ford Transit Draw 2
WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (35)

Draw 23 – Trakker Sanctuary T3 Landing Net
WINNER: Adam James (86)

Draw 24 – 3x Jag Safe Liner Black Bite Indicators
WINNER: Ian Elverstone (263)

Draw 25 – 250 Tickets for the Mystery Box
WINNER: Ian Kohler (211)

Draw 26 – Fox Camolite Ruckall
WINNER: Jason Brain (314)

Draw 27 – Unhooking Mat of your Choice
WINNER: Russell Butcher (188)

Draw 28 – Sonik Vader XRS Spod Combo
WINNER: Ian Kohler (85)

Draw 29 – 200 Tickets for the Daiwa Basia Reels
WINNER: Jamie Johnson (114)

Draw 30 – Fox Infrared Stove and 2 Power Boil Pans (0.65 and 1.25l)
WINNER: David Nugent (287)

Draw 31 – Fox Green and Silver Winter Suit
WINNER: Stuart Urbanowicz (122)

Draw 32 – Fox Weighing Bundle
WINNER: Stevie Fitzgerald (127)

Draw 33 – Fox 96K Power Pack
WINNER: Christopher Warburton (256)

Draw 34 – Nash Siren R3+ 3 Rod Bite Alarm Set
WINNER: Ian Charity (33)

Draw 35 – 48hr Session with Loz East
WINNER: Lee Hutchinson (640)

Draw 36 – Trakker Tempest 100 X DPM System
WINNER: Jade Leaves (579)

Congratulations to all the winners!
Don’t forget to check out the new comps we have just launched!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *