This Sundays live say 37 competitions drawn, with lots of Carpy chat from Mark & Tech and some great new comps launched!

Here are all the winners…

Draw 1 – 25 Tickets for the Sonik Spod Combo
WINNER: Keith Connolly (13)

Draw 2 – Hippopotachunk Mug
WINNER: Paul Freestone (59)

Draw 3 – 50 Tickets for the Fox 96K Power Pack DRAW 1
WINNER: Steve Ring (133)

Draw 4 – 100 Tickets for the Nash Siren Bite Alarms
WINNER: Aaron Murray (141)

Draw 5 – Avid Lok Down Bucket Stand
WINNER: Matthew Selby (130)

Draw 6 – 100 Tickets for the Farm Lake Social DRAW 1
WINNER: Patrick Frick (239)

Draw 7 – 100 Tickets for the Fox Horizon X4 Rods
WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (172)

Draw 8 – 10kg CC Moore Betaine Ultramix Pellets
WINNER: Chris Oakey (4)

Draw 9 – 100 Tickets for the Carplounge RT4 Bait Boat DRAW 1
WINNER: Paul Mansel (256)

Draw 10 – 50 Tickets for the Ford Transit
WINNER: Steve Ring (203)

Draw 11 – Kumu Deception Hoody
WINNER: Tim Wilkes (22)

Draw 12 – 50 Tickets for the Fox 96K Power Pack DRAW 2
WINNER: Steve Ring (150)

Draw 13 – 100 Tickets for the Trakker Tempest Bivvy
WINNER: Sarah Davey (183)

Draw 14 – 5kg CC Moore Boilies of your Choice
WINNER: Marcus Nicholas (32)

Draw 15 – Powapacs Radio
WINNER: Dale Partridge (112)

Draw 16 – 100 Tickets for the 48hr Session with Loz East
WINNER: Alex Higham (215)

Draw 17 – 100 Tickets for the Farm Lake Social DRAW 2
WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (60)

Draw 18 – Trakker NXG Deluxe Food Set
WINNER: Liam Sanderson (144)

Draw 19 – Fox Camo Neoprene Boots
WINNER: Daniel Broughton (150)

Draw 20 – 100 Tickets for the Apple Ipad
WINNER: Richard Dixon (49)

Draw 21 – 100 Tickets for the Carplounge RT4 Bait Boat DRAW 2
WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (255)

Draw 22 – 30 OMC Leads of your Choice
WINNER: Oliver Shelmerdine (19)

Draw 23 – Trakker N2 PVC Chest Waders
WINNER: Liam Mahoney (20)

Draw 24 – 100 Tickets for the Ford Transit
WINNER: Steve Ring (51)

Draw 25 – Fox Duralite Low Chair
WINNER: Chris Oakey (272)

Draw 26 – Solar Bow-Lite Net
WINNER: David Nugent (109)

Draw 27 – Solar A1 Aluminium Pod
WINNER: Alan Mickleburgh (439)

Draw 28 – 250 Tickets for the Mystery Box
WINNER: Ashley Holman (268)

Draw 29 – 10kg DNA Boilie Bundle of your Choice
WINNER: Paul Holmes (42)

Draw 30 – OMC Cubera Puffer Jacket
WINNER: Claire Hamilton (154)

Draw 31 – Nash Trax Metro MK2 Barrow
WINNER: Anthony Martin (135)

Draw 32 – Fox Terminal Tackle Bundle
WINNER: Antony Locke (378)

Draw 33 – Deeper Pro+ 2 and Scales
WINNER: Alan Mickleburgh (476)

Draw 34 – 3 Shimano Tribal TX-2 rods
WINNER: James Holland (657)

Draw 35 – 5 Season Sleep System of your Choice
WINNER: Alex Chalke (587)

Draw 36 – Holiday for 2 to Mill Lodge Retreat
WINNER: Mark Robinson (1201)

Draw 37 – 3 Shimano Ultegra Ci4+ XTC Reels
WINNER: Chris Bolton (280)

Huge Congratulations to all the winners!
Have a look at what new comps we have just launched!


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *