This Wednesdays live say a MEGA 45 competitions drawn!! With lots of Carpy chat from Mark & Tech and some great new comps launched!

Here are all the winners…

Draw 1 – 50 Tickets for the Deeper Pro+2
WINNER: Stephen Banks (137)

Draw 2 – Avid Retracta Tool Set
WINNER: Barry Minto (113)

Draw 3 – 50 Tickets for the Shimano Tribal Rods
WINNER: Zoe McIntyre (75)

Draw 4 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Barrow
WINNER: Keith Connolly (149)

Draw 5 – 50 Tickets for the Carplounge RT4 Bait Boat
WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (199)

Draw 6 – 3x Mainline Spod and PVA Pellet Mix
WINNER: Antony Smith (79)

Draw 7 – 50 Tickets for the Holiday to Mill Lodge Retreat
WINNER: David Adams (33)

Draw 8 – 100 Tickets for the Carplounge RT4 Bait Boat DRAW 1
WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (263)

Draw 9 – 5kg Sticky Baits Boilies
WINNER: Paul Freestone (48)

Draw 10 – 100 Tickets for the Mystery Box
WINNER: Dale Townsend (164)

Draw 11 – 100 Tickets for the Sleep System of your Choice
WINNER: Steven Quinn (69)

Draw 12 – Hippopotachunk Green Hoody
WINNER: Craig Stevens (189)

Draw 13 – 100 Tickets for the Shimano Reels
WINNER: Martin Edwards (249)

Draw 14 – 100 Tickets for the Holiday to Mill Lodge Retreat
WINNER: David Kenny (241)

Draw 15 – Summit Distance Sticks
WINNER: Scott Hackett (166)

Draw 16 – 100 Tickets for the Trakker Tempest Bivvy
WINNER: James Dean (223)

Draw 17 – Prologic Blackfire Kettle
WINNER: Jerome Brown (23)

Draw 18 – 100 Tickets for the 48hr Session with Loz East
WINNER: Alex Higham (198)

Draw 19 – 100 Tickets for the Nash Siren R3+ Bite Alarms
WINNER: Jeff Hendy (267)

Draw 20 – Nash ZT Polar Boots
WINNER: Keith Connelly (35)

Draw 21 – 100 Tickets for the Carplounge RT4 Bait Boat DRAW 2
WINNER: Adrian Mikos (254)

Draw 22 – Fox Eos 42″ Landing Net
WINNER: Kevin Ruane (124)

Draw 23 – Ridgemonkey Coolabox 12l
WINNER: Matt Akery (41)

Draw 24 – 250 Tickets for the Mystery Box
WINNER: Ken Shrubb (189)

Draw 25 – Korda Lead Bundle
WINNER: Craig OBrien (255)

Draw 26 – New Direction Osprey Power Pack
WINNER: Alex Dyer (166)

Draw 27 – 50 Tickets for the Ford Transit Custom
WINNER: Steve Ring (84)

Draw 28 – Vass 700 Waders
WINNER: Ryan Watson (219)

Draw 29 – Digital Scales of your Choice
WINNER: Jerome Brown (57)

Draw 30 – John Wilson Barbel Quiver Fishing Rod
WINNER: Adrian Mikos (60)

Draw 31 – Fox Thermal Cover VRS2
WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (284)

Draw 32 – Fox Explorer Rucksack Barrow Bag
WINNER: James White (305)

Draw 33 – 10kg CC Moore Pacific Tuna Boilie Bundle
WINNER: James Dean (1)

Draw 34 – 100 Tickets for the Ford Transit Custom
WINNER: Steve Ring (391)

Draw 35 – Trakker CR 3 Piece Winter Suit
WINNER: Penny Key (30)

Draw 36 – Cygnet Baiting Pole Spoon and Float
WINNER: Remo Danza (81)

Draw 37 – Thinking Anglers Mat and Weighing Bundle
WINNER: Grant Borszowski (475)

Draw 38 – Carplounge Fish Cam
WINNER: Terry Shrubb (941)

Draw 39 – DJI Mavic Combo Drone
WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (205)

Draw 40 – 3x Daiwa Longbow X45 TT 3.75lb
WINNER: Jonathan Newbold (1796)

EXTRA DRAW 1 – 50 Tickets for the Shimano Ultegra Reels
WINNER: Jon Breakwell (78)

EXTRA DRAW 2 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Barrow
WINNER: Chris Wilson (42)

EXTRA DRAW 3 – 50 Tickets for the Shimano Tribal Rods
WINNER: Adrian Mikos (156)

EXTRA DRAW 4 – 50 Tickets for the Holiday to Mill Lodge Retreat
WINNER: Richard Starling (23)

EXTRA DRAW 5 – 50 Tickets for the Sleep System of your Choice
WINNER: Anthony Steventon (139)

HUGE Congratulations to all!

Don’t forget to have a look at which new comps we have just launched!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *