This Sundays live draw was the BIG ONE you’ve all been waiting for!! Drawn at the later time of 9pm (after the football) 40 competitions were drawn by Mark & Tech, including the VW Caddy!! Plus a free Instagram Giveaway from Mark.

The list of all the winners can be found below…

Draw 1 – Signed In Pursuit of Carpiness II DVD

WINNER: Charlie Baxter-Chaplin (9)

Draw 2 – 50 Tickets for the Carplounge Fish Cam *DRAW 1*

WINNER: Colin Bogan (158)

Draw 3 – Trakker CG-3 Stove

WINNER: James Masom (184)

Draw 4 – 50 Tickets for the DJI Drone *DRAW 1*

WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (84)

Draw 5 – 25 Tickets for the John Wilson Barbel Rod

WINNER: Shane Thomas (101)

Draw 6 – CC Moore Fish Frenzy Spod Mix Bundle

WINNER: Phill Hanley (72)

Draw 7 – 50 Tickets for the Carplounge RT4 Bait Boat

WINNER: Johan Erasmus (166)

Draw 8 – 100 Tickets for the Shimano Ultegra Reels

WINNER: Jon Breakwell (56)

Draw 9 – 5kg Baitworks Boilies of Choice

WINNER: Liam Payne (35)

Draw 10 – 50 Tickets for the DJI Drone *DRAW 2*

WINNER: Eamon Lennon (34)

Draw 11 – 100 Tickets for the Daiwa Longbow Rods

WINNER: Stephen Banks (27)

Draw 12 – OMC Signature Splash Camo Hoody

WINNER: Paul Niedziolka (186)

Draw 13 – 100 Tickets for the Holiday to Mill Lodges Retreat

WINNER: Steven Dunbar (41)

Draw 14 – 50 Tickets for the Carplounge Fish Cam *DRAW 2*

WINNER: Elliot Barton (116)

Draw 15 – 10kg 6mm CC Moore Pellets of your Choice

WINNER: Paul Freestone (177)

Draw 16 – 100 Tickets for the Sleep System of your Choice

WINNER: Steven Quinn (253)

Draw 17 – 100 Tickets for the Carplounge RT4 Bait Boat

WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (174)

Draw 18 – Weigh Sling of your Choice

WINNER: Penny Key (21)

Draw 19 – Ridgemonkey Apearel Compact Coat Camo

WINNER: Alex Chalke (10)

Draw 20 – 250 Tickets for the Mystery Box

WINNER: Steven Quinn (179)

Draw 21 – Fox Bivvy Table

WINNER: Peter Hayhurst (85)

Draw 22 – 3 Hippopotachunk Bobbins

WINNER: Anthony Rowlands (47)

Draw 23 – Vass Fleece Lined Boots

WINNER: Steven Quinn (104)

Draw 24 – Fox Horizon X3 Landing Net

WINNER: Lea Boulby (227)

Draw 25 – Ridgemonkey BBQ Grilla

WINNER: Emma Shrubb (261)

Draw 26 – Fox 2 Person Cooler

WINNER: Simon Hildred (397)

Draw 27 – Ridgemonkey Vault C-Smart 80W Solar Panel

WINNER: Steven Caunt (146)

Draw 28 – 10 kg Mainline Cell Freezer Boilies 15mm

WINNER: Steven Shiret (88)

Draw 29 – Fox QR Pod

WINNER: Paul Freestone (457)

Draw 30 – Fox Explorer Barrow Deluxe

WINNER: James Locke (275)

Draw 31 – Ridgemonkey 77850 Power Pack and Ruggage Case

WINNER: Kevin White (1)

Draw 32 – Nash Moon Chair

WINNER: Ross Snell (28)

Draw 33 – Nash Titan MKII Bivvy of your Choice

WINNER: Adam Hodgkins (526)

Draw 34 – Bite Alarms of your Choice

WINNER: Christopher Growns (162)

Draw 35 – VW Caddy

WINNER: Simon Genther (8875)

EXTRA DRAW 1 – 25 Tickets for the John Wilson Barbel Rod

WINNER: Adrian Mikos (150)

EXTRA DRAW 2 – 50 Tickets for the Carplounge Fish Cam

WINNER: Ken Shrubb (151)

EXTRA DRAW 3 – 50 Tickets for the DJI Drone

WINNER: Natasha Cains (73)

EXTRA DRAW 4 – 50 Tickets for the Daiwa Longbow Rods

WINNER: Jamie Williams (4)

EXTRA DRAW 5 – 50 Tickets for the Shimano Ultegra Reels

WINNER: Jason Burgoyne (42)

Instagram Free Giveaway – Fox Frontier Lite

WINNER: Darren Walker

HUGE Congratulations to all!

Don’t forget to have a look at which new comps we have just launched!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *