This Wednesdays live saw a mega 38 competitions drawn, including the November Mystery Box! With lots of Carpy Chat from Mark & Tech.

The list of all the winners can be found below…

Draw 1 – Signed Carp Fishing Made Easy Book
WINNER: Mark Vincent (43)

Draw 2 – 50 Tickets Carplounge Fish Cam DRAW 1
WINNER: Elliot Barton (112)

Draw 3 – 50 Tickets Fox Explorer Barrow Deluxe
WINNER: Paul Pickering (82)

Draw 4 – 50 Tickets Fox QR Pod
WINNER: Tomáš Repko (26)

Draw 5 – CC Moore Quick Hit Bundle of your Choice
WINNER: Barry Minto (50)

Draw 6 – 50 Tickets DJI Drone
WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (153)

Draw 7 – 5kg Nash Scopex Squid Boilies of your Choice
WINNER: Paul Freestone (52)

Draw 8 – 50 Tickets Ridgemonkey Power Pack
WINNER: Ken Shrubb (149)

Draw 9 – 3 Bite Indicators of your Choice
WINNER: Jonathan Brown (164)

Draw 10 – 50 Tickets Carplounge Fish Cam DRAW 2
WINNER: Terry Shrubb (28)

Draw 11 – 100 Tickets Daiwa Longbow Rods
WINNER: Elliot Barton (278)

Draw 12 – 10kg Mainline Response Pellets of choice
WINNER: Bradley Nicholas (39)

Draw 13 – 100 Tickets Nash Titan Bivvy of Choice
WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (279)

Draw 14 – JAG Hook Sharpening Kit
WINNER: Paul Freestone (147)

Draw 15 – 100 Tickets Bite Alarms of your Choice
WINNER: Paul Holmes (255)

Draw 16 – Korda Distance Sticks
WINNER: Lee Richards (195)

Draw 17 – 100 Tickets for the Carplounge RT4 Bait Boat
WINNER: Jon Breakwell (89)

Draw 18 – Nash ZT Wellies
WINNER: James Holland (173)

Draw 19 – Fox RS quilted Salopettes
WINNER: Matthew Whittaker (159)

Draw 20- Fox Camo Waders
WINNER: David Adams (252)

Draw 21 – Nash Bedside Station Compact
WINNER: Kevin White (25)

Draw 22 – Fox Rigid Leads and Bits Bag and 30 Leads
WINNER: Mark Cresswell (17)

Draw 23 – Unhooking Mat of your Choice
WINNER: Steve Ring (115)

Draw 24 – 10kg Baitworks Boilie Bundle
WINNER: Jeff Hendy (137)

Draw 25 – Solar A1 Bow-Loc Landing Net
WINNER: Tom Savine (21)

Draw 26 – Nash Subterfuge Rucksack
WINNER: Daniel Tadd 58

Draw 27 – 100 Tickets VW Caddy
WINNER: Arwen Linfield-Haplik (225)

Draw 28 – Nash Bushwhacker Pro
WINNER: Elliott Wilson (693)

Draw 29 – Fox R-Series Sleep System of your Choice
WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (370)

Draw 30 – 3 Fox Horizon X3 12ft 3.25 Full Shrink Rods
WINNER: Connor Myers (535)

Draw 31 – 3x Daiwa Emblem Black Red
WINNER: Steve Birkenhead (636)

Draw 32 – November Mystery Box
WINNER: Ken Shrubb (430)

EXTRA DRAW 1 – 50 Tickets for the Ridgemonkey Power Pack
WINNER: Ken Shrubb (87)

EXTRA DRAW 2 – 50 Tickets for the Fox Explorer Barrow Deluxe
WINNER: Michael Davison (40)

EXTRA DRAW 3 – 50 Tickets for the Fox QR Pod
WINNER: Ken Shrubb (95)

EXTRA DRAW 4 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Titan Bivvy of your Choice
WINNER: Ian Kohler (68)

EXTRA DRAW 5 – 50 Tickets for the Bite Alarms of your Choice
WINNER:Simon Pashley (137)

EXTRA DRAW 6 – 50 Tickets for the Carplounge RT4 Bait Boat
WINNER: Arwen Linfield-Haplik (47)

Congratulations to all of the winners!
Take a look at the new comps we have just launched online!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *