This Sundays live saw 38 competitions drawn, plus 2 free giveaways! With Mark & Tech together inside, not on the bank tonight.

Here are all the winners…

Draw 1 – 50 Tickets for the Carplounge Fish Cam *DRAW 1*

WINNER: Jon Breakwell (112)

Draw 2 – CC Moore Northern Specials Wafters

WINNER: Sam Dogson (68)

Draw 3 – 50 Tickets for the Fox Horizon X3 Rods

WINNER: Paul Holmes (106)

Draw 4 – 50 Tickets for the Fox Sleep System of your Choice

WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (17)

Draw 5 – Korda Kontainer Bucket System

WINNER: Paul Freestone (137)

Draw 6 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Bushwhacker Pro

WINNER: Michael Dukes (66)

Draw 7 – Fox Camolite 8 Glug Pot Case

WINNER: Matthew Halsall (90)

Draw 8 – 50 Tickets for the Carplounge Fish Cam *DRAW 2*

WINNER: Adrian Mikos (107)

Draw 9 – Fox Camolite Brew Kit Bag

WINNER: Steven Dunbar (194)

Draw 10 – 100 Tickets for the Bite Alarms of your Choice

WINNER: Jamie Johnson (50)

Draw 11 – Rod Hutchinson Mulberry Session Pack

WINNER: Alex Krovina (31)

Draw 12 – 100 Tickets for the Daiwa Emblem Reels

WINNER: Jonathan Brown (174)

Draw 13 – 5kg CC Moore Boilies of your Choice

WINNER: Paul Freestone (43)

Draw 14 – 100 Tickets for the Nash Titan of your Choice

WINNER: Dean Hems (21)

Draw 15 – Kumu Rising Sun Hoody

WINNER: Kieran Hale (7)

Draw 16 – 100 Tickets for the Carplounge RT4 Bait Boat *DRAW 1*

WINNER: Steven Quinn (216)

Draw 17 – Nash Subterfuge Work Box

WINNER: Sam Doy (154)

Draw 18 – Fox Camo Neoprene Boots

WINNER: Ryan Barton (55)

Draw 19 – Bait Tech Spod and PVA Micro Pellets

WINNER: Sean Locker (12)

Draw 20 – 100 Tickets for the Carplounge RT4 Bait Boat *DRAW 2*

WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (111)

Draw 21 – Carp Life Stove and Kettle

WINNER: Stacey Turner (😎

Draw 22 – Fox STR Weigh Sling and Tripod

WINNER: Mark Hopps (286)

Draw 23 – Fox Session Table with Storage

WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (67)

Draw 24 – 10kg Sticky Baits Manilla Boilie Bundle

WINNER: Jason Smith (136)

Draw 25 – 100 Tickets for the VW Caddy

WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (262)

Draw 26 – Fox Camo Deluxe Recliner Chair

WINNER: Stacey Turner (28)

Draw 27 – Fox Winter Suit

WINNER: Gary Fitzgerald (110)

Draw 28 – Wolf Power Station

WINNER: Scott Parry (90)

Draw 29 – Nash Dwarf Camo Rod and Net Set

WINNER: Kyle Roe (61)

Draw 30 – JAG Black RP1 Rod Pod

WINNER: Simon Pashley (277)

Draw 31 – Nash Tackle Electric Power Barrow

WINNER: Martin Greensmith (1027)

Draw 32 – 2 Places on the Farm Lake Social in France

WINNER: Steven Quinn (2164)

EXTRA DRAW 1 – 50 Tickets for the Fox Horizon X3 Rods

WINNER: Adrian Mikos (120)

EXTRA DRAW 2 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Bushwhacker Pro

WINNER: Elliott Wilson (32)

EXTRA DRAW 3 – 50 Tickets for the Daiwa Emblem Reels

WINNER: Jon Breakwell (14)

EXTRA DRAW 4 – 50 Tickets for the Fox Sleep System of your Choice

WINNER: Sam Doy (11)

EXTRA DRAW 5 – 50 Tickets for the Carplounge RT4 Boat

WINNER: Paul Barthram (47)

Place on the Social in France:

Stephen Nightingale

Jon Breakwell

FREE GIVEAWAYS – NS Black Popups:

Jon Breakwell
Steven Quinn

Congratulations to all the Winners!

Have a look which Competitions are online now!!!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *