This Wednesdays live saw 39 competitions drawn, including a free giveaway! With lots of carpy chat.

The list of all winners can be found below:

Draw 1 – Signed Carp Fishing Made Easy Book

WINNER: Michael Ashall 41

Draw 2 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Dwarf Combo

WINNER: Matthew Briggs 20

Draw 3 – 50 Tickets for the Fox Black Label QR Pod

WINNER: Laura Hill 25

Draw 4 – Fox Collapsible Large Water Bucket

WINNER: Jonathan Goodjohn 112

Draw 5 – 50 Tickets for the Deeper Chirp+ 2

WINNER: Adrian Mikos 3

Draw 6 – 50 Tickets for the Horizon X3 Rods

WINNER: Michael Ashall 18

Draw 7 – Thinking Anglers Compact Tackle Pouch

WINNER: Daniel Bishop 138

Draw 8 – 100 Tickets for the Mystery Box

WINNER: Brian Hamnett 3

Draw 9 – DNA Fluoro Pop Ups

WINNER: Ian  Kohler 126

Draw 10 – 100 Tickets for the Fox Frontier of your Choice

WINNER: Stephen Nightingale 143

Draw 11 – Cult DPM Gadget Case

WINNER: Matthew Pinkney 126

Draw 12 – 100 Tickets Daiwa Emblem Reels

WINNER: Daniel Gunn 3

Draw 13 – Carp Life Mug and Spoon Set

WINNER: Shane Gibbs 16

Draw 14 – 100 Tickets Angling Technics Bait Boat

WINNER: Stephen Nightingale 224

Draw 15 – Baitworks Royale Marine Starter Bundle

WINNER: Jermaine Derricott 36

Draw 16 – 5kg CC Moore Boilies of your Choice

WINNER: James Purdy 9

Draw 17 – 3x Bait Tech Spod and PVa Micro Pellets Mix

WINNER: Carl Betson 48

Draw 18 – Trakker NXG Deluxe Food Set

WINNER: Pavel Jadelo 169

Draw 19 – Korda Tackle Box Bundle

WINNER: Jermaine  Hull 46

Draw 20 – Fox Camo Khaki Hoody 

WINNER: Alexander Chalke 60

Draw 21 – Korda Distance Sticks

WINNER: Paul Rogers 171

Draw 22 – 100 Tickets for the VW Caddy

WINNER: Ken Shrubb 202

Draw 23 – Fox Camo Neoprene Boots

WINNER: Adrian Mikos 40

Draw 24 – Korda Goo Bag and 6 Goos

WINNER: Sam Cross 242

Draw 25 – ESP Camo Rucksack

WINNER: Adrian Mikos 93

Draw 26 – Korda Lead Pouch with 40 Leads

WINNER: Pavel Jadelo 239

Draw 27 – Digital Scales of your Choice

WINNER: Andrew Sammons 287

Draw 28 – 10kg Nash Scopex Squid Bundle

WINNER: Marc Mulcahy 37

Draw 29 – Nash Moon Chair

WINNER: Alexander Chalke 384

Draw 30 – Fox Explorer Barrow Deluxe Camo

WINNER: Owen Palmer 231

Draw 31 – Fox 96K Power Pack

WINNER: Scott Arthur 286

Draw 32 – Bite Alarms of your Choice

WINNER: Stephen Nightingale 1474

Draw 33 – 1 Week Holiday for 2 to Anglers Paradise

WINNER: Mike McCartan 36

EXTRA DRAW 1 – 50 Tickets for the Fox QR Pod

WINNER: Ken Shrubb 48

EXTRA DRAW 2 – 50 Tickets for the Daiwa Emblem Reels

WINNER: Stephen Nightingale 83

EXTRA DRAW 3 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Dwarf Rods

WINNER: Emma Shrubb 158

EXTRA DRAW 4 – 50 Tickets for the Fox Frontier of your Choice

WINNER: Terry Shrubb 98

EXTRA DRAW 5- 50 Tickets for the Mystery Box

WINNER: Steve Ring  83

FREE GIVEAWAY – 10kg Five Star Baits Fruit Smoothy Bundle

WINNER: Ben Tyler

Congratulations to all the winners!

Don’t forget to have a look what new comps are online now!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *