This Wednesdays live saw 31 competitions drawn, with lots of Carpy Chat from Mark & Tech, and some awesome new comps launched!

The list of all winners can be found below:

Draw 1 – Korda Carp Care Kit

WINNER: Mick Tait (140)

Draw 2 – 100 Tickets for the Sleep System of your Choice

WINNER: Jerome Brown (15)

Draw 3 – 100 Tickets for the Angling Technics Bait Boat

WINNER: Stephen Banks (150)

Draw 4 – Thinking Anglers Camfleck Compact Tackle Pouch

WINNER: Simon Hunt (174)

Draw 5 – 100 Tickets for the Daiwa Emblem Reels

WINNER: Ray Crick (96)

Draw 6 – Wolf Mozzi Zappa Camo

WINNER: Paul Freestone (4)

Draw 7 – 100 Tickets for the Bite Alarms of your Choice

WINNER: Kenn Shrubb (254)

Draw 8 – 5kg Sticky Baits of your Choice

WINNER: Ryan Hudson (26)

Draw 9 – 100 Tickets for the Daiwa Longbow Rods

WINNER: Dale Townsend (295)

Draw 10 – Trakker DPM Compact Carryall

WINNER: Andrew Croston (148)

Draw 11 – Crafty Catcher Particles

WINNER: Becky Lavender (154)

Draw 12 – 250 Tickets for the Mystery Box

WINNER: Barry Dyke (20)

Draw 13 – Fox R-Series Guest Chair

WINNER: Lee Hutchinson (19)

Draw 14 – Ridgemonkey Camo Jacket

WINNER: Simon Genther (256)

Draw 15 – Sonik X-Tractor T44 Landing Net

WINNER: David Deas (190)

Draw 16 – Fox Waterproof Boots

WINNER: Dave Baker (51)

Draw 17 – Wolf Solar Power Bank

WINNER: Tim Barker (57)

Draw 18 – Digital Scales of your Choice

WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (226)

Draw 19 – John Wilson Avon Quiver Rod

WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (94)

Draw 20 – Korda Terminal Tackle Bundle

WINNER: Joseph Brown (116)

Draw 21 – 10kg DNA Baits Boilie Bundle

WINNER: Ashley Jackson (205)

Draw 22 – 10kg Nash Scopex Squid Bundle

WINNER: Adrian Mikos (291)

Draw 23 – Nash Trax Metro MK2 Barrow

WINNER: Jermaine Hull (228)

Draw 24 – Fox Black Label QR Pod

WINNER: Steve Ring (362)

Draw 25 – Nash Dwarf Camo Rods and Net Set

WINNER: Simon Hunt (496)

Draw 26 – Deeper Chirp+ 2

WINNER: Dale Townsend (126)

Draw 27 – Fox Frontier Camo

WINNER: Jason Burgoyne (102)

EXTRA DRAW 1 – 50 Tickets for the Sleep System of your Choice

WINNER: Nicky Thomas (22)

EXTRA DRAW 2 – 50 Tickets for the Angling Technics Bait Boat

WINNER: Stephen Banks (123)

EXTRA DRAW 3 – 50 Tickets for the Daiwa Emblem Reels

WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (7)

EXTRA DRAW 4 – 50 Tickets for the Bite Alarms of your Choice

WINNER: Simon Pashley (77)

Congratulations to all the Winners!

Have a look which new Competitions we’ve just launched!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.