This Sundays live saw 33 competitions drawn, plus lots of Carpy Chat!

The list of all the winners can be found below:

Draw 1 – 50 Tickets for the Custom Built Rods

WINNER: Peter Bishop (58)

Draw 2 – Fox Camo Boxers

WINNER: Paul Chapman (56)

Draw 3 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Cook Station

WINNER: Bridie Scott (67)

Draw 4 – Nash Needle Box and Needles

WINNER: Steven Quinn (9)

Draw 5 – 100 Tickets for the Custom Built Rods

WINNER: Glen Mann (19)

Draw 6 – Trakker Bug Blaster

WINNER: Ashley Jackson (22)

Draw 7 – 50 Tickets for the Fox 96K Power Pack

WINNER: Richard Dixon (82)

Draw 8 – Trakker DPM Compact Tackle Bag

WINNER: Paul Mcintosh (38)

Draw 9 – 100 Tickets for the Bivvy of your Choice

WINNER: Mitchell Dunn (142)

Draw 10 – CC Moore PVA Bag Mix Pack of your Choice

WINNER: Ashley Jackson (32)

Draw 11 – 100 Tickets for the Delkim Bundle

WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (29)

Draw 12 – 3x Mainline Spod and PVA Pellet Mix

WINNER: Paul Billingham (179)

Draw 13 – 50 Tickets for the Holiday to Thailand

WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (14)

Draw 14 – 5kg CC Moore Boilies of your Choice

WINNER: Stevie Fitzgerald (45)

Draw 15 – 100 Tickets for the Nash Power Barrow

WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (21)

Draw 16 – Trakker CG-3 Stove

WINNER: Mark Cresswell (56)

Draw 17 – 250 Tickets for the August Mystery Box

WINNER: Ian Kohler (227)

Draw 18 – Trakker NXG Deluxe Food Set

WINNER: David Adams (69)

Draw 19 – 250 Tickets for the Custom Built Rods

WINNER: Elliott Wilson (113)

Draw 20 – Fox waterproof Boots

WINNER: Andrew Croston (143)

Draw 21 – Korda Goo Bag and 6 Goos

WINNER: Luke Towers (146)

Draw 22 – Nash Subterfuge Big Freeze Medium Cool Bag

WINNER: Mark Preston (273)

Draw 23 – Unhooking Mat of your Choice

WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (69)

Draw 24 – 10kg DNA Baits Boilies Bundle The Bug

WINNER: Steven Dunbar (234)

Draw 25 – Fox Horizon X4 Landing Net

WINNER: Alec Godley (42)

Draw 26 – Fox Duralite Combo Chair

WINNER: Sam Coombes (222)

Draw 27 – Fox 3 Season Sleep System of your Choice

WINNER: Neil Bausor (227)

Draw 28 – 3 Daiwa 19 Emblem 45 SCW QD Reels

WINNER: Nicholas Tasker (698)

EXTRA DRAW 1 – 50 Tickets for the Holiday to Thailand

WINNER: Jon Breakwell (168)

EXTRA DRAW 2 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Power Barrow

WINNER: Simon Pashley (163)

EXTRA DRAW 3 – 50 Tickets for the Bivvy of your Choice

WINNER: Jay Soames (31)

EXTRA DRAW 4 – 50 Tickets for the Custom Built Rods

WINNER: Simon Pashley (31)

EXTRA DRAW 5 – 50 Tickets for the Custom Built Rods DRAW 2

WINNER: Darren Griffiths (86)

Congratulations to all the Winners!

Have a look which Competitions are online now!!!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.