This Wednesdays live saw Birthday Boy Tech by the bank at the amazing Nuddock Wood Lake & Lodges. 30 competitions were drawn, with some awesome new competitions launched.

The list of all the winners can be found below:

Draw 1 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Bushwacker

WINNER: Ian Kohler (62)

Draw 2 – Carp Life Mug and Spoon Set

WINNER: Raymond Crick (80)

Draw 3 – 100 Tickets for the Cotswold Custom Rods

WINNER: Paul Barthram (47)

Draw 4 – Thinking Anglers Camfleck Compact Pouch

WINNER: Les White (123)

Draw 5 – 100 Tickets for the Nash Siren R2 Bite Alarms

WINNER: Patrick Frick (187)

Draw 6 – Sticky Baits Pop Ups

WINNER: Carl Betson (138)

Draw 7 – 100 Tickets for the Ridgemonkey Bait Boat

WINNER: Barry Dyke (203)

Draw 8 – Wolf Mozzi Zappa Camo

WINNER: Andrew West (127)

Draw 9 – 100 Tickets for the DJI Drone

WINNER: Scott Clark (142)

Draw 10 – 10kg CC Moore Spod Mix Bundle

WINNER: Dale Townsend (182)

Draw 11 – 100 Tickets for the Daiwa Emblem Reels

WINNER: Dale Townsend (249)

Draw 12 – 5kg DNA Baits Boilies of your Choice

WINNER: Matthew Selby (31)

Draw 13 – 200 Tickets for the August Mystery Box

WINNER: Neil Bauser (157)

Draw 14 – 3 JAG Lockdown Rod Rests

WINNER: Shane Chapman (206)

Draw 15 – 250 Tickets for the Cotswold Custom Rods

WINNER: Dale Townsend (101)

Draw 16 – Kumu Calaca Hoody

WINNER: Philip Dickens (71)

Draw 17 – Fox Bivvy Table

WINNER: Lee Dowding (161)

Draw 18 – Fox AL350C Headtorch

WINNER: Jonny Ibbotson (241)

Draw 19 – Solar Undercover Ruckbag

WINNER: Alisha Massay (186)

Draw 20 – 100 Tickets for the Holiday to Thailand

WINNER: Glen Mann (171)

Draw 21 – Avid Quick Up Session Organiser

WINNER: Lawrence Burnes (117)

Draw 22 – 10kg Sticky Baits Krill Boilies Bundle

WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (197)

Draw 23 – Fox QR Rod Support Bundle

WINNER: James Dean (177)

Draw 24 – Fox Explorer Barrow Deluxe

WINNER: Mark Preston (413)

Draw 25 – Nash Dwarf Camo Set

WINNER: Lee Dixon (470)

Draw 26 – Fox Frontier of your Choice

WINNER: Alex Dyer (381)

EXTRA DRAW 1 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Bushwacker

WINNER: Michael Ashall (78)

EXTRA DRAW 2 – 100 Tickets for the Ridgemonkey Bait Boat

WINNER: Scott Clark (12)

EXTRA DRAW 3 – 50 Tickets for the Holiday to Thailand

WINNER: Emma Walsh (59)

EXTRA DRAW 4 – 50 Tickets for the Siren R2 Bite Alarms

WINNER: Patrick Frick (5)

Congratulations to all the Winners!

Have a look which new Competitions we’ve just launched!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.