This Sundays live saw 32 competitions drawn, with some awesome new comps launched, including a set of Cotswold Custom Built Rods!!

Here are all the winners:

Draw 1 – Fox Black Logo Head T-Shirt

WINNER: Raymond Crick (5)

Draw 2 – 50 Tickets Nash Bushwacker Baiting Pole

WINNER: Neil Bausor (29)

Draw 3 – Korda Classics Sunglasses

WINNER: Matt Selby (12)

Draw 4 – 50 Tickets Fox Explorer Barrow Deluxe

WINNER: Stephen Nightingale (74)

Draw 5 – CC Moore Northern Specials Pop Ups

WINNER: Raymond Crick (108)

Draw 6 – 50 Tickets Nash Dwarf Camo Bundle

WINNER: Carl Betson (135)

Draw 7 – CC Moore Session Pack of your Choice

WINNER: Kayleigh Gunton (5)

Draw 8 – 100 Tickets Fox Frontier of your Choice

WINNER: Jason Burgoyne (62)

Draw 9 – 5kg CC Moore Boilies of your Choice

WINNER: Paul Barthram (43)

Draw 10 – 100 Tickets DJI Drone

WINNER: Nicky Thomas (155)

Draw 11 – Summit Distance Sticks

WINNER: Stephen Banks (97)

Draw 12 – 100 Tickets Ridgemonkey Bait Boat

WINNER: Barry Dyke (260)

Draw 13 – Fox Camo Unhooking Mat

WINNER: Chris Baker (127)

Draw 14 – 50 Tickets Holiday to Thailand

WINNER: Stephen Ross (162)

Draw 15 – Ridgemonkey Cozee Toilet Seat and Modular Bucket XL

WINNER: Graham Passey (201)

Draw 16 – 3x JAG Rod Lockers Black

WINNER: Scott Clark (216)

Draw 17 – 3x JAG Safe Liner Black Bite Indicators

WINNER: Robert Hennessey (249)

Draw 18 – 200 Tickets Mystery Box

WINNER: Nicky Thomas (192)

Draw 19 – Fox Camo Lightweight Waders

WINNER: Paul Barthram (266)

Draw 20 – Nash Failsafe Retainer Sling

WINNER: Graham Hale (61)

Draw 21 – 100 Tickets Holiday to Thailand

WINNER: Marc Sharp (47)

Draw 22 – Fortis Binoculars

WINNER: Peter Bishop (265)

Draw 23 – Fox Camolite Low Level Cool Bag

WINNER: Jon Dewick (28)

Draw 24 – Digital Scales of your Choice

WINNER: Tom Cunningham (3)

Draw 25 – Nash Moon Chair

WINNER: Alec Godley (206)

Draw 26 – Ridgemonkey Wireless Power Pack

WINNER: Nathan Reed (244)

Draw 27 – 3x Shimano Ultegra XTE 14000 Reels

WINNER: Carl Betson (176)

Draw 28 – Bite Alarms of your Choice

WINNER: Jamie Williams (1369)

EXTRA DRAW 1 – 50 Tickets Nash Explorer Barrow Deluxe

WINNER: Matt Selby (30)

EXTRA DRAW 2 – 50 Tickets Nash Dwarf Camo Combo

WINNER: Colin Bogan (132)

EXTRA DRAW 3 – 50 Tickets Fox Frontier of your Choice

WINNER: Elliott Wilson (22)

EXTRA DRAW 4 – 50 Tickets Holiday to Thailand

WINNER: Ian Kohler (124)

Congratulations to all the Winners!

Have a look which Competitions are online now!!!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.