This Wednesdays live saw 35 competitions drawn, with lots of Carpy Chat.

The list of all the winners can be found below:

Draw 1 – 50 Tickets for the Ridgemonkey Power Pack

WINNER: Barry Dyke (131)

Draw 2 – Signed Carp Fishing Made Easy Book

WINNER: Steven Dunbar (92)

Draw 3 – 50 Tickets for the Fox Explorer Barrow Deluxe

WINNER: James Edward-King (46)

Draw 4 – CC Moore Northern Specials Wafters

WINNER: Brian Hamnett (57)

Draw 5 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Dwarf Camo Bundle

WINNER: Lenny Hollywood (156)

Draw 6 – 50 Tickets for the Bite Alarms of your Choice

WINNER: Adam James (135)

Draw 7 – Fox Black Camo Sliders

WINNER: Emily Bradbury (160)

Draw 8 – 100 Tickets for the Mystery Box

WINNER: Shane Chapman (104)

Draw 9 – 3 New Mainline Pop Ups

WINNER: Matthew Selby (62)

Draw 10 – 100 Tickets for the Fox Frontier of your Choice

WINNER: Lenny Hollywood (121)

Draw 11 – Trakker Bug Blaster

WINNER: Alec Godley (108)

Draw 12 – 100 Tickets for the Ridgemonkey Bait Boat

WINNER: Nicky Thomas (152)

Draw 13 – 2 Wolf X-Spod Large Performance Spods

WINNER: Andy Wilkinson (71)

Draw 14 – 100 Tickets for the Bite Alarms of your Choice

WINNER: Dale Grime (186)

Draw 15 – Mainline Power Particle Hemp Cell

WINNER: Peter Hayhurst (1)

Draw 16 – 50 Tickets for the Shimano Reels

WINNER: Lee Norman (147)

Draw 17 – 3x Mainline Spod and Pellet Mix

WINNER: Richard Dixon (131)

Draw 18 – 5kg Dynamite Boilies of your Choice

WINNER: Garry Fenton (27)

Draw 19 – Trakker DPM Deluxe Food Set

WINNER: Matthew Selby (11)

Draw 20 – Nash Subterfuge Work Box

WINNER: Ian Harris (183)

Draw 21 – Ridgemonkey Power Shower Full Kit

WINNER: Jack Grzesiak (42)

Draw 22 – Avid Revive Unhooking Mat

WINNER: Dennis Nijboer (22)

Draw 23 – 100 Tickets for the Holiday to Thailand

WINNER: Adam James (99)

Draw 24 – Kumu Clothing Bundle

WINNER: Graham Passey (105)

Draw 25 – Korda Goo Bag and 6 Goos

WINNER: Ricky Borszowski (263)

Draw 26 – Avid Double Decker Bivvy Organiser

WINNER: Owen Kenny (14)

Draw 27 – Fox Explorer Landing Net

WINNER: Penny Key (101)

Draw 28 – 10kg CC Moore Live System Bundle

WINNER: Dale Townsend (213)

Draw 29 – Fox Easy Brolly

WINNER: Darren Gardner (280)

Draw 30 – Fox Black Label QR Pod

WINNER: Oliver Shermadine (482)

Draw 31 – 5 Season Sleep System of your Choice

WINNER: Alec Godley (436)

EXTRA DRAW 1 – 50 Tickets for the Ridgemonkey Power Pack

WINNER: Alisha Massay (45)

EXTRA DRAW 2 – 50 Tickets for the Holiday to Thailand

WINNER: Paul Barthram (146)

EXTRA DRAW 3 – 50 Tickets for the Bite Alarms of your Choice

WINNER: Paul Barthram (14)

EXTRA DRAW 4 – 50 Tickets for the Shimano Reels

WINNER: Carl Betson (58)

Congratulation to all the Winners!

Don’t forget to have a look at all the new competitions that are online now!


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.