This Wednesdays live saw 31 competitions drawn, plus the launch of some AWESOME new comps!!

The list of all the winners can be found below:

Draw 1 – Signed Carp Fishing Made Easy Book

WINNER: Dan Look (34)

Draw 2 – 50 Tickets for the Fox 1 Person Camo XL Bivvy

WINNER: Paul Freestone (137)

Draw 3 – Trakker USB Bivvy Fan

WINNER: Glenn Brame (140)

Draw 4 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Bank Life Cook Station

WINNER: Mark Porter (27)

Draw 5 – CC Moore Northern Specials Wafters

WINNER: Liam Kelly (17)

Draw 6 – 50 Tickets for the Aqua Brolly of your Choice

WINNER: Paul Freestone (115)

Draw 7 – CC Moore Bait Booster Powder Bundle

WINNER: Maurice Loaring (11)

Draw 8 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Power Barrow

WINNER: Ian Kohler (73)

Draw 9 – Fox Camolite Bivvy Mat

WINNER: Colin Skudder (112)

Draw 10 – 50 Tickets for the Deeper Chirp+ 2

WINNER: Steven Quinn (31)

Draw 11 – Wolf Mozzi Zappa

WINNER: Paul Barthram (82)

Draw 12 – 50 Tickets for the Daiwa Basias *DRAW 1*

WINNER: Dennis Nijboer (125)

Draw 13 – 3x Mainline Spod and PVA Pellet Mix

WINNER: Scott Parry (154)

Draw 14 – 9L Mainline Power Particle Hemp Cell

WINNER: Darren Hayward (147)

Draw 15 – 200 Tickets for the Mystery Box

WINNER: Jason Burgoyne (80)

Draw 16 – 5kg Dynamite Baits Boilies of your Choice

WINNER: Kayleigh Gunton (😎

Draw 17 – 3x Fox Dinky Bobbins

WINNER: Darren Standing (38)

Draw 18 – 50 Tickets for the Daiwa Basias *DRAW 2*

WINNER: Sean Gardiner (127)

Draw 19 – Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System

WINNER: Valerie Styles (62)

Draw 20 – Wolf SPB 16 Solar Power Bank

WINNER: Steve Ross (156)

Draw 21 – Fox Easy Mat

WINNER: Dominic Corper (77)

Draw 22 – Digital Scales of your Choice

WINNER: Peter Hayhurst (133)

Draw 23 – ESP Quickdraw Landing Net

WINNER: Adam Keats (138)

Draw 24 – Nash Moon Chair

WINNER: Raymond Crick (44)

Draw 25 – Session at Wood Pool

WINNER: Aaron Straine-Francis (207)

Draw 26 – Mini Micron X Camo 3 Rod Bite Alarm Set

WINNER: Mark Przysocki (58)

Draw 27 – 3x Fox Horizon X5 S Rods

WINNER: Paul Mansel (1875)

EXTRA DRAW 1 – 50 Tickets for the Daiwa Basia

WINNER: Dennis Nijboer (146)

EXTRA DRAW 2 – 50 Tickets for the Deeper Chirp+ 2

WINNER: Maurice Loaring (146)

EXTRA DRAW 3 – 50 Tickets for the Aqua Brolly of your Choice

WINNER: Simon Pashley (148)

EXTRA DRAW 4 – 50 Tickets for the Thailand Holiday

WINNER: Paul Barthram (156)

Congratulations to all the Winners!

Don’t forget to have a look at all the new competitions we added today!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *