This Sundays live saw 34 competitions drawn, including a re-draw of the Fox Halo Photography light.
MEGA new competition launched for a Holiday for two to Top Cats, Thailand – with 101 Instant Wins worth £6,500!!

The list of all the winners can be found below:

Re-Draw Fox Halo Photography Light

WINNER: Darren Griffiths (177)

Draw 1 – 50 Tickets for the Fox 1 Person Camo Bivvy

WINNER: Shaun Gardiner (147)

Draw 2 – CC Moore Northern Specials Pop Ups

INNER: Ian King (80)

Draw 3 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Power Barrow

WINNER: Mark Cresswell (17)

Draw 4 – Kumu Make your own Luck T-Shirt and Mug

WINNER: Lenny Hollywood (95)

Draw 5 – 100 Tickets for the Mystery Box

WINNER: Paul Barthram (137)

Draw 6 – Fox Camolite Pillow XL

WINNER: Andrew Croston (103)

Draw 7 – 50 Tickets for the Deeper Chirp+ 2

WINNER: Jon Breakwell (32)

Draw 8 – Fox Sliders

WINNER: Natasha Cains (53)

Draw 9 – 50 Tickets for the Daiwa Basias *DRAW 1*

WINNER: Steve Shaw (94)

Draw 10 – Trakker Bivvy Light 200 Remote

WINNER: Lea Boulbey (20)

Draw 11 – 100 Tickets for the Fox Mini Micron X Camo

WINNER: Arwen Linfield-Haplik (238)

Draw 12 – 5kg Sticky Bait Boilies

WINNER: Paul Freestone (6)

Draw 13 – 200 Tickets for the Mystery Box

WINNER: Dennis Nijboer (7)

Draw 14 – Avid A-Spech Tech Bag

WINNER: Carl Betson (20)

Draw 15 – 50 Tickets for the Daiwa Basias *DRAW 2*

WINNER: Keith Ward (249)

Draw 16 – Ridgemonkey 1.1L Square Kettle

WINNER: Michael Ashall (146)

Draw 17 – 200 Tickets for the Fox Horizon Rods

WINNER: David Majnik (112)

Draw 18 – 10kg Mainline Response Pellets Cell and Essential Cell

WINNER: Ian Harris (225)

Draw 19 – Fox Session Table

WINNER: Hannah Thomas (197)

Draw 20 – Aqua Weigh Sling

WINNER: Jon Dewick (193)

Draw 21 – Korda Tackle Box Bundle

WINNER: Nicholas Kempen (148)

Draw 22 – Ridgemonkey Power Shower Full Kit

WINNER: Steven Count (258)

Draw 23 – Carp Life Stove and Kettle

WINNER: Dominic Corper (153)

Draw 24 – Fox AL350C Headtorch

WINNER: Andrew West (33)

Draw 25 – Kumu Deception Hoody and Joggers

WINNER: Kevin Ruane (11)

Draw 26 – Nash Bedside Station Compact

WINNER: Lenny Hollywood (235)

Draw 27 – Korda Goo Bag and 6 Goos

WINNER: Adam Wood (236)

Draw 28 – Fox Camolite Low Level Cool Bag

WINNER: Liam Sanderson (62)

Draw 29 – 10kg CC Moore Live System Bundle

WINNER: Paul Barthram (27)

Draw 30 – Fox Horizon Duo Camo 3 Rod Pod

WINNER: Shane Chapman (144)

Draw 31 – Fox Frontier Lite

WINNER: Raymond Crick (980)

EXTRA DRAW 1 – 100 Tickets for the Fox Horizon Rods

WINNER: Peter Bishop (13)

EXTRA DRAW 2 – 100 Tickets for the Mini Micron X Camo Bite Alarms

WINNER: Petrica Frick (166)

EXTRA DRAW 3 – 50 Tickets for the Daiwa Basia Reels

WINNER: Petrica Frick (187)

Congratulations to all the Winners!

Have a look which new Competitions we’ve just launched!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.