This Wednesdays live saw 30 competitions drawn, including an early draw for another place on the next Capital Carp Social.

The list of all the winners can be found below:

Draw 1 – Signed Carp Fishing Made Easy Book

WINNER: Samuel Toncray (39)

Draw 2 – 50 Tickets for the Avid Barrow

WINNER: Ian Kohler (44)

Draw 3 – CC Moore Northern Special Wafters

WINNER: Michael Ashall (172)

Draw 4 – 100 Tickets for the Ridgemonkey Bait Boat

WINNER: Ian McKenzie (146)

Draw 5 – Fox Camolite Pillow XL

WINNER: Matej Kamensek (155)

Draw 6 – 100 Tickets for the Bivvy of your Choice

WINNER: Mark Holiday (62)

Draw 7 – 3x Korda Basix Stows

WINNER: Natasha Cains (178)

Draw 8 – 100 Tickets for the Bite Alarms of your Choice

WINNER: Simon Pashley (275)

Draw 9 – CC Moore Pacific Tuna Session Pack

WINNER: Steven Ross (72)

Draw 10 – 100 Tickets for the Sleep System of your Choice

WINNER: Lawrence Burnes (158)

Draw 11 – 10kg CC Moore Spod Mix and Booster

WINNER: Martin Brennan (50)

Draw 12 – 3x 3L Mainline Power Particle Hemp Cell

WINNER: Paul Barthram (77)

Draw 13 – Powapacs Powalite+

WINNER: Matt Ashworth (71)

Draw 14 – 50 Tickets for the Daiwa Basia Reels

WINNER: Steve Ross (127)

Draw 15 – Korda Distance Sticks

WINNER: Lee Norman (192)

Draw 16 – 4x Korda New Goo

WINNER: Andrew Harrington (68)

Draw 17 – Korda PVA Bundle

WINNER: Paul Mansel (200)

Draw 18 – Thinking Anglers Camfleck Rucksack

WINNER: Peter Adams (14)

Draw 19 – Kumu Clothing Bundle

WINNER: Jason Scholes (242)

Draw 20 – Fox 27K Wireless Power Bank

WINNER: Richard Starling (176)

Draw 21 – 10kg CC Moore Pacific Tuna Bundle

WINNER: David Adams (47)

Draw 22 – Fox Camolite Tri-Sleeve

WINNER: Andrew Rice (47)

Draw 23 – Cobb BBQ Grill Bundle

WINNER: Lee Norman (465)

Draw 24 – Fox Black Label QR Pod

WINNER: Michael Ashall (454)

Draw 25 – Place on the Social

WINNER: Matt McIntyre (386)

Draw 26 – 3x Fox Horizon X4 Rods

WINNER: Scott Mason (167)

EXTRA DRAW 1 – 50 Tickets for the Avid Barrow

WINNER: Arwen Linfield-Haplik (56)

EXTRA DRAW 2 – 50 Tickets for the Bite Alarms of your Choice

WINNER: Brian Hamnett (68)

EXTRA DRAW 3 – 50 Tickets for the Sleep System of your Choice

WINNER: Matthew Selby (106)

EXTRA DRAW 4 – 50 Tickets for the Ridgemonkey Bait Boat

WINNER: Jonathan Brown (45)

Congratulations to all the Winners!

Don’t forget to have a look at all the new competitions we added today!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *