SUN 3RD JULY LIVE DRAW RESULTS

This Sundays live saw a very hungover Mark & Tech powering through after a weekend of carnage for Marks Stag Do.
Check out the reels on Tech’s Insta if you haven’t already to see the ‘clean’ highlights! The rest is simply “What happens in Manchester, stays in Manchester!”

38 competitions drawn, including a bonus Instagram draw.

The list of all the winners can be found below:

Draw 1 – 50 Tickets for the Avid Transit Extreme Barrow

WINNER: Simon Moger (90)

Draw 2 – CC Moore Wafters

WINNER: Nathan Dubb (156)

Draw 3 – 50 Tickets for the Fox QR Pod

WINNER: Paul Freestone (154)

Draw 4 – Mainline Supa Sweet Ziggers and Zig Liquid

WINNER: Jayson Smith (56)

Draw 5 – 50 Tickets for the Cobb BBQ

WINNER: Vicky Jackson (100)

Draw 6 – CC Moore Northern Specials Pop Ups

WINNER: Roy Pryor (42)

Draw 7 – 100 Tickets for the Bite Alarms of your Choice *DRAW 1*

WINNER: Jon Breakwell (156)

Draw 8 – Fox Sliders

WINNER: Mick Tait (115)

Draw 9 – 100 Tickets for the Ridgemonkey Bait Boat *DRAW 1*

WINNER: Lenny Hollywood (167)

Draw 10 – Wolf Mozzi Zappa

WINNER: Peter Bishop (39)

Draw 11 – 100 Tickets for the Bivvy of your Choice

WINNER: Kieran Hale (108)

Draw 12 – Ridgemonkey Boilie Crusher

WINNER: Thomas Shannon (27)

Draw 13 – 100 Tickets for the Bite Alarms of your Choice *DRAW 2*

WINNER: Paul Gunner (111)

Draw 14 – Trakker CG-3 Stove

WINNER: Andrew Rice (114)

Draw 15 – 100 Tickets for the Ridgemonkey Bait Boat *DRAW 2*

WINNER: Jon Breakwell (55)

Draw 16 – Fox Dinky Bobbins

WINNER: Paul Gunner (41)

Draw 17 – Trakker 580 Headtorch Zoom

WINNER: Philip Dickens (175)

Draw 18 – 2x CC Moore Live System Bag Mix Pack

WINNER: Jamie Sinclair (105)

Draw 19 – 10kg Mainline Response Pellets Cell and Essential Cell

WINNER: Sam Kenny (111)

Draw 20 – 6x Coleman Gas

WINNER: Wayne Essex (31)

Draw 21 – Nash Subterfuge Work Box

WINNER: Samuel Toncray (216)

Draw 22 – Trakker Retention V2 Weigh Sling

WINNER: Jamie Sinclair (232)

Draw 23 – Ridgemonkey Ruggage Hardtop Carryall

WINNER: Alvaras Jokubavicius (177)

Draw 24 – 8kg Mainline High Impact Boilies of your Choice

WINNER: Paul Freestone (159)

Draw 25 – Vass Waders

WINNER: Zbigniew Zbaranski (125)

Draw 26 – Digital Scales of your Choice

WINNER: Lee Fizell (242)

Draw 27 – Fox Duralite Combo Chair

WINNER: Simon Hildred (283)

Draw 28 – ESP Quickdraw Landing Net

WINNER: Debra Rogers (119)

Draw 29 – Fox 2 Person Cooler

WINNER: Marc Sharp (210)

Draw 30 – Fox Carpmaster Air Mat

WINNER: Ian Mckenzie (315)

Draw 31 – DJI Mini SE Combo Drone

WINNER: Mark Preston (968)

Draw 32 – Holiday for 2 at Nuddock Wood Lake

WINNER: Hannah Thomas (2015)

EXTRA DRAW 1 – 50 Tickets for the Cobb BBQ

WINNER: Martin Bell (172)

EXTRA DRAW 2 – 50 Tickets for the Avid Barrow

WINNER: Jason Waring (135)

EXTRA DRAW 3 – 50 Tickets for the Fox Horizon X4 Rods

WINNER: Jon Breakwell (3)

EXTRA DRAW 4 – 50 Tickets for the Ridgemonkey Bait Boat

WINNER: Joe Andrew (81)

EXTRA DRAW 5 – 50 Tickets for the Ridgemonkey Bait Boat *DRAW 2*

WINNER: Simon Pashley (33)

Instagram Winner: Steven Waller

Congratulations to all the Winners!

Have a look which new Competitions are online now!!!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *