The Wednesday live draw saw 38 competitions drawn. Lots of chat about this weekends upcoming Social at East Delph, where Team Tech will once again take on Team Pitchers, but who will take the reign?

Here are the winners of this weeks Wednesday Live Draws:

Draw 1 – Signed Carp Fishing Made Easy Book

WINNER: Jonathan Breakwell (17)

Draw 2 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Dwarf Stalking Bundle

WINNER: Sam Laker (115)

Draw 3 – Jag One Pult Catapult

WINNER: Nicky Mouat (144)

Draw 4 – 50 Tickets for the Ridgemonkey Power Pack

WINNER: Mitchell Dunn (98)

Draw 5 – CC Moore Carp Freaks Pop Ups and Booster

WINNER: Ricky Nelson (27)

Draw 6 – 100 Tickets for the June Mystery Box

WINNER: Paul Barthram (151)

Draw 7 – Sticky Baits Wafters Bundle

WINNER: Andrew Hutchins (196)

Draw 8 – 30 Tickets for the Summit Rod Pod

WINNER: Keith Ward (232)

Draw 9 – Trakker USB Bivvy Fan

WINNER: Carl Betson (118)

Draw 10 – 100 Tickets for the Fox Mini Micron X Camo Bite Alarms

WINNER: Keith Ward (90)

Draw 11 – Fox Camolite Pillow XL

WINNER: James Fox (214)

Draw 12 – 100 Tickets for the Trakker Tempest Bivvy

WINNER: Patrick Frick (167)

Draw 13 – CC Moore Bloodworm Session Pack

WINNER: Mark Squires (66)

Draw 14 – Trakker PVA Pouch

WINNER: Jon Dewick (58)

Draw 15 – 100 Tickets for the Session at Wainstones Pool

WINNER: Paul Barthram (178)

Draw 16 – Trakker Bug Blaster

WINNER: Steve Ring (178)

Draw 17 – Trakker Armolife BBQ

WINNER: Sam Fitzgerald (14)

Draw 18 – 10kg CC Moore Spod Mix Bundle

WINNER: Paul Bilingham (67)

Draw 19 – 2x Nash Camo Wraps Sunglasses

WINNER: Denis Gledhill (51)

Draw 20 – CC Moore Live System Session Pack

WINNER: Valerie Styles (179)

Draw 21 – JAG Net-Loc

WINNER: Peter Oldbury (47)

Draw 22 – Fox Waterproof Boots

WINNER: Keith Ward (148)

Draw 23 – Nash Subterfuge Brew Kit Bag

WINNER: Brian Hamnett (100)

Draw 24 – Nash Zig and Floater Kit

WINNER: James Dixon (284)

Draw 25 – Kumu Deception Hoody and Joggers

WINNER: Sam Herring (81)

Draw 26 – Fox 10K Rain Jacket

WINNER: Barry Dyke (59)

Draw 27 – Fox Easy Mat

WINNER: Jonny Ibbotson (180)

Draw 28 – Fox Duralite Low Chair

WINNER: Jamie Gaunt (167)

Draw 29 – Fox Camolite Bag Bundle

WINNER: Zoe McIntyre (216)

Draw 30 – Korda Black and White Bobbins with Isotopes

WINNER: Dylan Mcintosh (271)

Draw 31 – 10kg Sticky Baits Krill Bundle

WINNER: Dan Styles (76)

Draw 32 – Fox Easy Brolly

WINNER: James Edwards-King (173)

Draw 33 – Aqua Atom DPM Sleep System

WINNER: Barry Dyke (482)

EXTRA DRAW 1 – 20 Tickets for the Summit Rod Pod

WINNER: Paul Freestone (47)

EXTRA DRAW 2 – 50 Tickets for the Ridgemonkey Power Pack

WINNER: Adam Monahan (93)

EXTRA DRAW 3 – 100 Tickets for the Trakker Tempest Bivvy

WINNER: Jonathan Breakwell (231)

EXTRA DRAW 4 – 100 Tickets for the Session at Wainstones Pool

WINNER: Sophie Ambrose (298)

EXTRA DRAW 5 – 50 Tickets for the Session at Wainstones Pool

WINNER: Jonathan Breakwell (123)

Congratulation to all the Winners!

Don’t forget to have a look at all the new competitions we added this week!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.