The Sunday live draw saw 36 competitions drawn. Mark joined from the bank in Germany and was attacked mid draw by a massive beaver, well it swam into his lines and his phone cut off and won’t admit he is a little scared of a German Beaver.

Lots of new competitions were launched and an update on the Instant Win competitions which currently have the top 5 BIG instant wins still available!

Here are the winners of this weeks Sunday Draws.

Draw 1 – 50 Tickets for the Trakker Tempest Bivvy

WINNER: Peter Bishop (58)

Draw 2 – Avid Retracta Tool Set

WINNER: Tom Shannon (52)

Draw 3 – 50 Tickets for the Fox Easy Brolly

WINNER: James Edwards-King (74)

Draw 4 – CC Moore Northern Specials Pop Ups

WINNER: Bradley Nichols (102)

Draw 5 – Fox Camo Bivvy Mat

WINNER: Connor Fletcher (15)

Draw 6 – 30 Tickets for the Summit Rod Pod

WINNER: Paul Mansel (25)

Draw 7 – Carp Life Thermal Mug and Spoon Set

WINNER: Alec Godley (26)

Draw 8 – Korda Carp Care Kit

WINNER: Jermaine Derricott (186)

Draw 9 – 100 Tickets for the Session at Wainstones Pool *DRAW 1*

WINNER: Paul Barthram (117)

Draw 10 – Korda Sunglasses

WINNER: Ricky Keel (89)

Draw 11 – Fox Sliders

WINNER: Roy Pryor (23)

Draw 12 – 100 Tickets for the Aqua Sleep System

WINNER: Chris Roberts (238)

Draw 13 – Carp Life Luxury Dining Set

WINNER: Paul Freestone (123)

Draw 14 – 100 Tickets for the Trakker Tempest Bivvy

WINNER: Peter Bishop (70)

Draw 15 – 2x CC Moore Bloodworm PVA Bag Mix Pack

WINNER: Matej Kamenšek (59)

Draw 16 – 100 Tickets for the Session at Wainstones Pool *DRAW 2*

WINNER: Paul Barthram (31)

Draw 17 – 10kg Mainline Response Pellets Cell and Essential Cell

WINNER: Sam Laker (79)

Draw 18 – 4x new Korda Goo

WINNER: Neil Rogers (120)

Draw 19 – 3x JAG Rod Locker

WINNER: Paul Freestone (9)

Draw 20 – Ridgemonkey Headtorch

WINNER: Bill Dixon (177)

Draw 21 – Korda Lead Pouch and 20 Leads

WINNER: Rob Campbell (124)

Draw 22 – Fox STR Weigh Sling XL

WINNER: Michael Ashall (86)

Draw 23 – 5kg CC Moore Live System Boilie Bundle

WINNER: David Hamblen (70)

Draw 24 – Ridgemonkey Ruggage Hardtop Carryall

WINNER: Ian Jolly (44)

Draw 25 – Nash Subterfuge Big Freeze Cool Bag

WINNER: Paul Cousins (238)

Draw 26 – Vass Camo Light Weight Waders

WINNER: Simon Dan (56)

Draw 27 – Fox Digital Scales

WINNER: Jamie Sinclair (274)

Draw 28 – Avid Double Decker Bivvy Organiser

WINNER: Matt Hutton (134)

Draw 29 – Fox Explorer Landing Net

WINNER: Jon Dewick (73)

Draw 30 – Free Spirit CTX Creeper Stalking Rod

WINNER: Gareth Tinkler (141)

Draw 31 – Fox 96K Power Pack

WINNER: Dennis Nijboar (537)

Draw 32 – Delkim TXi-D Bite Alarm Bundle

WINNER: Simon Pashley (1231)

EXTRA DRAW 1 – 20 Tickets for the Summit Rod Pod

WINNER: Max Young (103)

EXTRA DRAW 2 – 50 Tickets for the Fox Easy Brolly

WINNER: Paul Barthram (20)

EXTRA DRAW 3 – 100 Tickets for the Trakker Tempest Bivvy

WINNER: Jonathan Breakwell (233)

EXTRA DRAW 4 – 100 Tickets for the Aqua Sleep System

WINNER: Petrica Frick (97)

Congratulation to all the Winners!

Have a look which Competitions are online now!!!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.