The results are below for the Wednesday Live Draw if you missed the live you can watch it on the link at the end of this post.

29 Competitions were drawn plus 5 extra comps. Lots of new winners again making the list and some of the trusty regulars taking home a few wins.

Stephen Ross was the lucky Winner of the Fox Frontier Camo, Stephen will receive his prize in person from Mark and Tech at the Capital Social which is happening next week at East Delph Lakes.

Here are all the winners, a HUGE thankyou to everyone who entered, checkout the other comps now online plus the Instant Win Competitions. Well done to all the winners!

Draw 1 – 50 Tickets for the Fox 96K Power Pack

WINNER: Carl Tilley (125)

Draw 2 – CC Moore Wafters Bundle

WINNER: Simon Hunt (2)

Draw 3 – Mainline Supa Sweet Ziggers and Zig Liquid

WINNER: Paul Barthram (13)

Draw 4 – 100 Tickets for the Aqua Sleep System

WINNER: Petrica Frick (81)

Draw 5 – CC Moore Live System PVA Bag Mix Pack

WINNER: Michael Ashall (89)

Draw 6 – 100 Tickets for the Session at Wainstones Pool *DRAW 1*

WINNER: Chris Roberts (32)

Draw 7 – 3x Mainline Spod and PVA Pellet Mix

WINNER: Bradley Hewitt (33)

Draw 8 – 100 Tickets for the Delkim Bundle

WINNER: Petrica Frick (124)

Draw 9 – Fox Brew Kit Bag

WINNER: Joe Andrew (49)

Draw 10 – ESP Shirt and Shorts

WINNER: Leanne Carter (40)

Draw 11 – 100 Tickets for the Session at Wainstones Pool *DRAW 2*

WINNER: Paul Barthram (17)

Draw 12 – Ridgemonkey Multi Lite Plus

WINNER: Dave Fieldhouse (130)

Draw 13 – 6x Coleman Gas

WINNER: Lenny Hollywood (109)

Draw 14 – Fox Bivvy Table

WINNER: Wayne Essex (144)

Draw 15 – Nash Subterfuge Work Box

WINNER: James Fox (122)

Draw 16 – Fox Camo Neoprene Boots

WINNER: Gemma Povey (109)

Draw 17 – Nash Citruz Bait Bundle

WINNER: Justin Kaine (191)

Draw 18 – Fox R-Series Guest Chair

WINNER: Peter Lomax (197)

Draw 19 – Ridgemonkey Solar Panel

WINNER: Petrica Frick (192)

Draw 20 – 5kg Sticky Baits Manilla Bundle

WINNER: Dixon William (152)

Draw 21 – 5kg Nash Scopex Squid Bundle

WINNER: Simon Cooper (120)

Draw 22 – 8x Mainline High Impact Boilies

WINNER: Jonny Ibbotson (122)

Draw 23 – Fox Camolite Ruckall

WINNER: Jonny Ibbotson (7)

Draw 24 – Fox Carpmaster Deluxe Unhooking Mat

WINNER: Christopher Baker (346)

Draw 25 – Ridgemonkey Quad Stove Pro and Thermo Mugs

WINNER: Luke Tolfree (173)

Draw 26 – Nash Banklife Cook Station

WINNER: Mark Preston (361)

Draw 27 – Thinking Anglers Terminal Tackle Bundle

WINNER: Paul Freestone (55)

Draw 28 – Fox Black Label QR Pod

WINNER: Paul Freestone (65)

Draw 29 – Fox Frontier Camo + Vapour Peak

WINNER: Stephen Ross (646)

EXTRA DRAW 1 – 50 Tickets for the Free Spirit Stalking Rod

WINNER: Tommy Elliott (72)

EXTRA DRAW 2 – 50 Tickets for the Fox 96K Powerr Pack

WINNER: Maldwyn Seal (71)

EXTRA DRAW 3 – 50 Tickets for the Aqua Sleep System

WINNER: Clint Miller (54)

EXTRA DRAW 4 – 100 Tickets for the Delkim Bundle

WINNER: Steve Ring (1)

EXTRA DRAW 5 – 100 Tickets for the Session at Wainstones Pool

WINNER: Jonathan Breakwell (64)

Congratulation to all the Winners!

Have a look which Competitions are online now!!!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.