Another fantastic live draw this week with the usual laughs, lots of great competitions were drawn, the list of all the winners can be found below. We also heard a rendition of God Save the Queen sung and performed in Sign Language by Techs little Lad Charlie as a special jubilee tribute 😉

Take a look at the fantastic competitions that are ending this week and don’t forget the MEGA Instant Win competitions, both still have lots of great prizes available including the BIG ones!

THIS WEEKS WINNERS WERE

Draw 1 – CC Moore Carp Freaks Pop Ups and Booster

WINNER: Mark Ducker (60)

Draw 2 – 50 Tickets for the Fox QR Pod

WINNER: Matthew Selby (72)

Draw 3 – 50 Tickets for the Thinking Anglers Terminal Tackle Bundle

WINNER: Carl Betson (2)

Draw 4 – 5x Mainline Pastel Wafters

WINNER: Paul Gunner (170)

Draw 5 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Cook Station

WINNER: Paul Barthram (7)

Draw 6 – CC Moore Pacific Tuna Session Pack

WINNER: Roy Pryor (108)

Draw 7 – 100 Tickets for the Fox Frontier Camo *DRAW 1*

WINNER: Steve Ring (214)

Draw 8 – 3 Fox Dumpy Bobbins

WINNER: Jonathan Newbold (119)

Draw 9 – 100 Tickets for the Delkim Bundle

WINNER: Petrica Frick (284)

Draw 10 – Fox Olive Trainers

WINNER: Ian Jones (199)

Draw 11 – 100 Tickets for the Fox Frontier Camo *DRAW 2*

WINNER: Clint Miller (41)

Draw 12 – Ridgemonkey Boilie Crusher and Modular Bucket

WINNER: Robert Pollard (195)

Draw 13 – Ridgemonkey Bivvy Lite Elite IR

WINNER: Perry Cobb (240)

Draw 14 – 5kg CC Moore Pacific Tuna Bundle

WINNER: Tom Pritchard (41)

Draw 15 – Reuben Heaton Limited Edition Scales

WINNER: Andrew Hutchins (22)

Draw 16 – Korda Goo Bag and 6 Goos

WINNER: Michael Ashall (299)

Draw 17 – Fox Camolite Low Level Cool Bag

WINNER: Ian Havard (116)

Draw 18 – Korda Ready Tied Rigs Bundle

WINNER: Trevor Nuttall (29)

Draw 19 – Fox Horizon X4 Landing Net

WINNER: Dale Townsend (81)

Draw 20 – Aqua Transformer Chair

WINNER: Jamie Gibson (364)

Draw 21 – Ridgemonkey Power Pack Camo

WINNER: Andrew Croston (343)

Draw 22 – Fox Explorer Barrow

WINNER: Jonathan Brown (😎

Draw 23 – Deeper Chirp+ 2

WINNER: Ian Harris (281)

Draw 24 – Avid Sleep System

WINNER: Chris Kimber (706)

Draw 25 – GoPro Hero 10 Black

WINNER: Tom Craven (388)

Draw 26 – Fox R-Series 2 Man Giant

WINNER: Ashley Jackson (1060)

EXTRA DRAW 1 – 50 Tickets for the Nash Cook Station

WINNER: Adam Monahan (52)

EXTRA DRAW 2 – 50 Tickets for the Thinking Anglers Terminal Tackle Bundle

WINNER: Jay Mchugh (9)

EXTRA DRAW 3 – 50 Tickets for the Fox QR Pod

WINNER: Matthew Selby (11)

EXTRA DRAW 4 – 100 Tickets for the Fox Frontier Camo

WINNER: Thomas Elliott (271)

EXTRA DRAW 5 – 100 Tickets for the Delkim Bundle

WINNER: Steven Quinn (58)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.