The Sunday live draw this week had it all, our most draws EVER! With 43 competitions drawn, Mark Pitchers joined live from the Bank in France which not only saw Mark been eaten alive by Mosquitos but also a chance to see Harry Charrington into a Carp. Tech lost his ability to not only read names but also numbers but we managed to find 43 winners and their prizes are already on route and will be arriving tomorrow.

Here are the results of this weeks live draw.

Draw 1 – 50 Tickets for the Bite Alarms of your choice
WINNER: Paul Gunner (137)

Draw 2 – Signed Carp Fishing Made Easy Book
WINNER: Sam Angell (80)

Draw 3 – 50 Tickets for the DJI Drone *Draw 1*
WINNER: Paul Barthram (19)

Draw 4 – 50 Tickets for the massive Korda Bundle *Draw 1*
WINNER: Daniel Bishop (1)

Draw 5 – 50 Tickets for the Fox Sleep System *Draw 1*
WINNER: Daniel Wilson (110)

Draw 6 – CC Moore Carp Freaks Pop Ups and Booster Bundle
WINNER: Gemma Wider (124)

Draw 7 – 50 Tickets for the Fox Frontier Lite
WINNER: Christopher Grebby (112)

Draw 8 – 50 Tickets for the DJI Drone *Draw 2*
WINNER: Richard Tedstone (116)

Draw 9 – 50 Tickets for the massive Korda Bundle *Draw 2*
WINNER: Ricky Tuffs (122)

Draw 10 – Mainline Supa Sweet Ziggers and Zig Liquid
WINNER: Jamie Francis (138)

Draw 11 – 50 Tickets for the Fox Sleep System *Draw 2*
WINNER: Chris Kimber (53)

Draw 12 – Nash Needle Bundle and 4 Needles
WINNER: Paul Freestone (73)

Draw 13 – Fox Aquos Camo Rig Water Bucket
WINNER: Ian Kohler (96)

Draw 14 – 100 Tickets for the Ridgemonkey Bait Boat
WINNER: Andrew Rice (209)

Draw 15 – Thinking Anglers Camfleck Cool Bag
WINNER: Garry Fenton (78)

Draw 16 – Fox Camolite Gadgets Safe
WINNER: Amanda Ronan (199)

Draw 17 – Mainline Wafters Bundle
WINNER: Lee Judd (194)

Draw 18 – Fox Deluxe Double F-Box
WINNER: Kieran Hale (247)

Draw 19 – ESP Camo T-Shirt and Shorts
WINNER: Nathan Dabb (48)

Draw 20 – 10kg Mainline Response Pellets
WINNER: David Dunnett (33)

Draw 21 – Ridgemonkey Boilie Crusher and Bucket
WINNER: Derrek Pratt (299)

Draw 22 – Nash Pinpoint Hook Sharpening Kit
WINNER: Luke Buckley (256)

Draw 23 – 3x Fox Mini Swingers
WINNER: Stuart Goodchild (204)

Draw 24 – Ridgemonkey Headtorch
WINNER: David Vose (113)

Draw 25 – Nash Car Seat Cover
WINNER: Adam Monahan (149)

Draw 26 – CC Moore Squid and Bloodworm PVA Bag Mix Packs
WINNER: Stevie Fitzgerald (198)

Draw 27 – Nash Subterfuge Work Box
WINNER: Ben Thompson (112)

Draw 28 – Fox 3 Piece Cookware
WINNER: Sam Herring (49)

Draw 29 – Nash Waterbox Bundle
WINNER: Peter Bishop (141)

Draw 30 – Ridgemonkey Solar Panel
WINNER: Martin Bell (36)

Draw 31 – Fox Horizon X3 Landing Net
WINNER: Denis Gledhill (221)

Draw 32 – Avid Digital Scales
WINNER: Ian Kohler (139)

Draw 33 – Fox Waders
WINNER: Peter Adams (113)

Draw 34 – Ridgemonkey Stove and Gorilla Box
WINNER: Thomas Cunningham (138)

Draw 35 – Avid Tripod and Weigh Sling
WINNER: Dave Fieldhouse (66)

Draw 36 – Fox 2 Person Cooler
WINNER: Nicholas Southern (5)

Draw 37 – Fox R3 Chair
WINNER: Joe Andrew (185)

Draw 38 – Cobb Barbecue Grilll
WINNER: Simon Dann (212)

Draw 39 – 3 x Shimano Power Aero XTB Reels
WINNER: Petrica Frick (1774)

EXTRA DRAW 1 – 50 Tickets for the DJI Drone
WINNER: Paul Freestone (43)

EXTRA DRAW 2 – 100 Tickets for the Korda Bundle
WINNER: Daniel Bentley (256)

EXTRA DRAW 3 – 50 Tickets for the Fox R-Series Sleep System
WINNER: Adam Monahan (17)

EXTRA DRAW 4 – 50 Tickets for the Fox Frontier Lite
WINNER: Daniel Bentley (105)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.